Shows the current BS banzuke. Search by shikona. Filter by division and/or ichimon

Select Divisions to show
Show/Clear Rank Formatting Show/Hide Last Basho Info

Select Ichimons to show
Key
Doitsugo
Info-Sumo
Mukade
MassaSHEgawa
North Pole
Sakura
SumoForum
Unaffiliated
Shikona Rank Shikona
Taka (Y1E 9-6) Y1
Norizo (O1E 9-6) O1 pandaazuma (S1E 9-6)
Kaiowaka (K1E W1-4) S1 toonoryu (K1W W0-5)
S2 Bill (O1W 7-8)
Hana-ichi (M4W W0-5) K1 chishafuwaku (M1E 8-7)
Pitinosato (S1W 7-8) M1 Susanoo (M6W W0-5)
Terarno (M9E W1-4) M2 Holleshoryu (M2W KOSHO)
Kintamayama (M4E 8-7) M3 ScreechingOwl (M2E 7-8)
Rubensan (M3W 7-8) M4 andonishiki (M1W 6-9)
Yangnomazuma (M14W W2-3) M5 Joaoiyama (M7E 8-7)
tainosen (M6E KOSHO) M6 Konosato (S2W 4-11)
Gaijingai (M11W 9-6) M7 Oshirokita (M3E 5-10)
Oskanohana (J1E W2-3) M8 Gawasukotto (M5W 6-9)
kuroimori (M13E 8-7) M9 Metzinowaka (M5E 5-10)
Sakura (M9W 7-8) M10 Frinkanohana (M10W KOSHO)
Kaito (M7W 6-9) M11 Hokuyutaka (M10E 7-8)
Nantonoyama (M12E KOSHO) M12 Chijanofuji (M8W 6-9)
Jakusotsu (M15E 8-7) M13 Ruziklao (M16W 8-7)
Unkonoyama (M11E 6-9) M14 Oyama (J3W W0-5)
Kotononami (M8E 4-11) M15 Tameiki (M15W KOSHO)
Saruyama (M16E KOSHO) M16 Hogashi (J4W W0-5)
Yamashade (M14E 6-9) M17 Achiyama (M12W 5-10)
Takanorappa (M17E 7-8) J1 Andoreasu (J2W 8-7)
Kitakachiyama (M13W 5-10) J2 Chocshoporyu (J5E 8-7)
Golynohana (J3E KOSHO) J3 Itachiyama (M17W 6-9)
Kasamatsuri (J7E 8-7) J4 GONZABUROW (J10E 9-6)
Chelseayama (J4E 7-8) J5 Akishiki (J8E 8-7)
Itachi (J5W 7-8) J6 tokugawa (J1W 5-10)
Kitahotaru (J2E 5-10) J7 Fujisan (J10W 9-6)
Anjoboshi (J6W 7-8) J8 Sherlockiama (J11W 9-6)
Jejima (J6E 6-9) J9 Getayukata (J9W KOSHO)
Wamahada (J8W 7-8) J10 Watashi (J7W 6-9)
Kyodaitimu (ms2W W0-5) J11 Netsuzakura (ms2E 9-6)
Kashunowaka (ms4W W0-5) J12 aoyume (J12W KOSHO)
Roundeye (J13E KOSHO) J13 Oortael (J12E 7-8)
Tsunamiko (ms3E 9-6) J14 iwakoko (ms3W 9-6)
Danjinoumi (J14E 7-8) ms1 Basoyama (ms1W KOSHO)
Mmikasazuma (J11E 5-10) ms2 Flohru (ms1E 7-8)
KamiBaka (J14W 6-9) ms3 Gusoyama (ms8E 9-6)
Andrasoyama (ms5W 8-7) ms4 KonyaGaYamada (ms6E 8-7)
Kuramarujo (ms9E 9-6) ms5 Balon (ms13E W0-5)
Heiyu (ms5E 7-8) ms6 Akokoneko (ms11W 9-6)
VESHANA (ms18W W1-4) ms7 Gansekiiwa (ms6W 7-8)
Athenayama (ms7W 7-8) ms8 Mariohana (ms17E 9-6)
Furanohana (ms22E W0-5) ms9 Rikishimiezi (ms9W KOSHO)
Kishikaisei (ms7E 6-9) ms10 Damimonay (J9E L-0-15)
Nekonishiki (ms16E 8-7) ms11 Homuburyuwa (ms8W 6-9)
kamogawa (ms18E 8-7) ms12 Kintsubasa (ms19W 8-7)
Bunijiman (ms12W 7-8) ms13 Fujiko (ms10W 6-9)
Marushiki (ms11E 6-9) ms14 fujiyama (J13W L-0-15)
Unagiyutaka (ms14E 7-8) ms15 Rowitoro (ms12E 6-9)
Kaba (ms21W 8-7) ms16 Baku (ms15W 7-8)
Houmanumi (ms14W 6-9) ms17 Maeden (ms16W 6-9)
Tochiyatsu (ms15E 5-10) ms18 Hibarifuji (ms21E 7-8)
Kofujinokami (ms19E KOSHO) ms19 Asapedroryu (ms13W 3-12)
Tochidoro (ms20E KOSHO) ms20 Hironoumi (ms20W KOSHO)
Aminoumi (ms17W 4-11) ms21