Bench Sumo Ichimon Members
2018 Natsu Banzuke
Makuuchi Key
ScreechingOwl (O1W, 8-7) O1 Rubensan (O1E, 6-9) Doitsugo 
Itachiyama (O2W, KOSHO) O2 Chocshoporyu (S1W, 11-4) Info-Sumo
Damimonay (S1E, 9-6) S1 Saruyama (M3W, 12-3) MassaSHEgawa
Jakusotsu (O2E, 4-11) S2   North Pole
Yassier (K1E, 8-7) K1 Achiyama (K1W, 8-7) Sakura
  K2 Gurowake (M2E, 10-5) SumoForum
Norizo (M1W, 8-7) M1 tainosen (M3E, 8-7) SumoTalk
Leonishiki (M5W, 9-6) M2 Gaijingai (M2W, KOSHO) Unaffiliated
Itachi (M1E, 7-8) M3 Oshirokita (M6W, 8-7)
pandaazuma (M7W, 8-7) M4 Furanohana (M10E, 9-6)
Pitinosato (M14E, 10-5) M5 Flohru (M13E, 9-6)
Gawasukotto (M11E, 8-7) M6 Bill (M15W, 10-5)
Getayukata (M11W, 8-7) M7 Haidouzo (M16W, 10-5)
Kintamayama (M14W, 9-6) M8 Chijanofuji (M17E, 10-5)
Metzinowaka (M6E, 6-9) M9 Taka (M4E, 5-10)
Ruziklao (M7E, 6-9) M10 toonoryu (M9W, 7-8)
Susanoo (M8E, 6-9) M11 Roundeye (M10W, 7-8)
Konosato (M4W, 4-11) M12 Tsunamiko (M12W, KOSHO)
Terarno (J1E, 10-5) M13 tokugawa (M9E, 6-9)
Sherlockiama (M15E, 8-7) M14 kamogawa (J2W, 10-5)
Yamashade (M8W, 5-10) M15 Kitahotaru (J5W, 11-4)
mischashimaru (M17W, 8-7) M16 Mariohana (J1W, 8-7)
Juryo
Hokuyutaka (M5E, 3-12) J1 Holleshoryu (M13W, 7-8)
Frinkanohana (M12E, 5-10) J2 Hironoumi (J8E, 10-5)
GONZABUROW (M16E, 6-9) J3 Ihopeso (J2E, 7-8)
Andoreasu (J3E, 7-8) J4 Watashi (J3W, 7-8)
fujiyama (J12E, 11-4) J5 Mmikasazuma (J10W, 10-5)
Fujisan (J9E, 9-6) J6 shimodahito (J11W, 8-7)
Boltbutthamma (J4E, 6-9) J7 Kasamatsuri (J12W, 8-7)
Sebunshu (J7W, 7-8) J8 Kaiowaka (ms2E, 10-5)
Jejima (J8W, 7-8) J9 andonishiki (J6W, 6-9)
Unkonoyama (J4W, 5-10) J10 Anjoboshi (J5E, 5-10)
Senkoho (J11E, KOSHO) J11 Kaiomitsuki (J9W, 7-8)
Basoyama (J13W, 8-7) J12 chishafuwaku (ms4W, 10-5)
kuroimori (J6E, 4-11) J13 Homuburyuwa (ms10E, 12-3)
iwakoko (J14E, KOSHO) J14 Tenshinhan (ms3W, 9-6)
Makushita
Kitakachiyama (ms4E, 9-6) ms1 Sakura (ms2W, 8-7)
Marushiki (J13E, 7-8) ms2 Kotononami (ms3E, 8-7)
Chisaiyama (J10E, 5-10) ms3 Wamahada (J14W, 7-8)
Hana-ichi (J7E, 3-12) ms4 McBugger (ms9W, 10-5)
Maeden (ms1E, 6-9) ms5 Kyodaitimu (ms1W, 6-9)
Rikishimiezi (ms11E, 10-5) ms6 Takanorappa (ms7W, 8-7)
Heiyu (ms8W, 8-7) ms7 Hibarifuji (ms5E, 6-9)
Kitanoyama (ms8E, KOSHO) ms8 Kofujinokami (ms5W, 6-9)
Rowitoro (ms6E, 6-9) ms9 Nekonishiki (ms14E, 8-7)
Suwihuto (ms15W, 8-7) ms10 Akokoneko (ms10W, KOSHO)
aoyume (ms16E, 8-7) ms11 Mukanibaru (ms6W, 5-10)
Fujiko (ms12E, 7-8) ms12 Aminoumi (ms12W, 6-9)
Kintsubasa (ms11W, 5-10) ms13 sekihiryu (ms13W, KOSHO)
Unagiyutaka (ms9E, 4-11) ms14 Nantonoyama (ms16W, 7-8)
Feginowaka (ms14W, 6-9) ms15 VESHANA (ms15E, 5-10)
Updated March 30, 2018
Intai :-(
Nobody!
Fallen Off Banzuke :-(
Bunijiman (ms7E, 0-0-15)
Chimatayama (ms13E, 0-0-15)