Bench Sumo Ichimon Members
2019 Nagoya Banzuke
Makuuchi Key
Flohru (O1W, 12-3) O1 Taka (O2W, 10-5) Doitsugo 
Bill (O1E, 8-7) O2   Info-Sumo
Ihopeso (K1W, 10-5) S1 Norizo (O2E, 7-8) MassaSHEgawa
Yassier (M5E, 10-5) K1 Terarno (M3W, 9-6) North Pole
    Pitinosato (K1E, KOSHO) Sakura
Rubensan (M1W, 8-7) M1 pandaazuma (M2E, 8-7) SumoForum
Chocshoporyu (S1E, 7-8) M2 fujiyama (M7E, 10-5) SumoTalk
Gurowake (M7W, 10-5) M3 Gawasukotto (M8W, 10-5) Unaffiliated
tainosen (M4E, KOSHO) M4 Susanoo (M6E, 8-7)
toonoryu (M2W, 6-9) M5 Ruziklao (M9W, 9-6)
Yamashade (S1W, 4-11) M6 Kintamayama (S2E, 4-11)
Achiyama (M1E, 5-10) M7 ScreechingOwl (M5W, 7-8)
Itachiyama (M4W, 6-9) M8 Konosato (M3E, 5-10)
Getayukata (M10W, 8-7) M9 Jejima (M8E, 7-8)
Andoreasu (J1E, 12-3) M10 Haidouzo (M6W, 6-9)
Kaiowaka (M16W, 10-5) M11 mischashimaru (M14W, 9-6)
Tsunamiko (M9E, 7-8) M12 iwakoko (M15E, 9-6)
Damimonay (M13E, KOSHO) M13 Boltbutthamma (M13W, KOSHO)
Furanohana (M10E, 7-8) M14 Holleshoryu (M15W, 8-7)
Hokuyutaka (J2W, 10-5) M15 Gaijingai (M16E, 8-7)
Metzinowaka (M12W, 7-8) M16 Fujisan (J1W, 9-6)
Itachi (M11E, 6-9) M17 Jakusotsu (M11W, 5-10)
Juryo
Oshirokita (J2E, 8-7) J1 Kitahotaru (M14E, 6-9)
Tenshinhan (J3W, 8-7) J2 Hana-ichi (M12E, 4-11)
andonishiki (J5W, 8-7) J3 Frinkanohana (J8E, 9-6)
GONZABUROW (J3E, 7-8) J4 Saruyama (J6E, 8-7)
Chijanofuji (M17E, 5-10) J5 Homuburyuwa (J4E, 7-8)
Heiyu (J10W, 9-6) J6 Sakura (J11E, 9-6)
Kyodaitimu (J4W, 6-9) J7 Leonishiki (J7E, 7-8)  INTAI
Mariohana (J5E, 6-9) J8 Gansekiiwa (J13E, 9-6)
Unkonoyama (J14W, 9-6) J9 wolfgangho (ms8E, 12-3)
Mukanibaru (J9W, 7-8) J10 Kitakachiyama (J10E, 7-8)
Sherlockiama (J8W, 6-9) J11 Bunijiman (J11W, KOSHO)
Nantonoyama (J12E, KOSHO) J12 Roundeye (J6W, 5-10)
tokugawa (J9E, 6-9) J13 Hironoumi (ms4W, 10-5)
shimodahito (J12W, 7-8) J14 Golynohana (J13W, 7-8)
Makushita
Anjoboshi (ms1E, KOSHO) ms1 Rikishimiezi (ms6W, 10-5)
Mmikasazuma (J14E, 7-8) ms2 kuroimori (ms5E, 9-6)
Wamahada (ms10W, 10-5) ms3 Aminoumi (ms5W, 8-7)
Unagiyutaka (J7W, 2-13) ms4 kamogawa (ms9E, 9-6)
Kasamatsuri (ms3W, 7-8) ms5 Tameiki (ms18W, 12-3)
Sebunshu (ms4E, 7-8) ms6 Rowitoro (ms2W, 6-9)
Watashi (ms3E, 6-9) ms7 Marushiki (ms9W, 8-7)
chishafuwaku (ms2E, 5-10) ms8 Suwihuto (ms8W, KOSHO)
VESHANA (ms10E, 8-7) ms9 Takanorappa (ms7E, 7-8)
Basoyama (ms13W, 9-6) ms10 aoyume (ms11E, 8-7)
Joaoiyama (ms12E, 8-7) ms11 Kofujinokami (ms11W, KOSHO)
McBugger (ms7W, 6-9) ms12 Nekonishiki (ms6E, 5-10)
Hibarifuji (ms14E, 8-7) ms13 Fujiko (ms12W, 6-9)
Kotononami (ms15W, 7-8) ms14 Kitanoyama (ms16E, 7-8)
Yangnomazuma (ms17W, 7-8) ms15 Jaakunakunshu (ms16W, 6-9)
Maeden (ms18E, 6-9) ms16 Akokoneko (ms14W, 4-11)
Kintsubasa (ms17E, KOSHO) ms17 Kishikaisei (ms15E, 4-11)
Updated June 11, 2019
Intai :-(
Leonishiki (J7E, 7-8) 
Fallen Off Banzuke :-(
Chisaiyama (ms1W, 0-0-15)
Feginowaka (ms13E, 0-0-15)